Kalyani Singh

Team Leader

Food Specialization Maharashtrian food Base kitchen: Virar

Saima Paithan

Team Leader

Team Valsad, Gujarat Base Kitchen Killa Pardi, Valsad Specialization: Indian Food

Pratima Shrivastav

Team Leader

Team Nalaasopara Dist Palghar Specialization: Maharashtrian food Base Kitchen Nalaasopara

Shobhna Ravat, Geetika Sharma

Representation

Team Dehradun Base Kitchen: Tarla Nagar, Dehradun Specialization: North Indian

Madhuri Satish Sudha

Team Leader

Team Amravati Representation Specialization: Maharashtrian Dishes Base Kitchen: Pannalal Nagar, Amravati

Lily Dhoundiyal

Representation

Team Dehradun Specialization: Garhwali Food and north indian Base Kitchen: Clemen Town , Dehradun

Bhavna Attri

Representation

Team Delhi Specialization: North Indian Base Kitchen: Dwarka, South Delhi

Lily Dhoundiyal

Representation

Team Dehradun Specialization: Garhwali Food Base Kitchen: Clemen Town, Dehradun

Madhu Manoj Asopa

Representation

Team Amravati Specialization: All type of cakes Base Kitchen: Ravi Nagar Amravati

Swati Singh

Representation

Team Prayag Raj, UP Specialization: North Indian Base Kitchen: Bishanpuri colony, Allahabad

Shobha Tanaji Agashe

Team Leader

Team Borivali Specialization: Maharashtrian Food and Fried Non Veg Base Kitchen: Daulat Nagar, Borivali East

Sonali Abhijeet Rajmane

Representation

Team: Kandivali Specialization: Italian and Chinese Base Kitchen: Charkop, Kandivali West

Swati Siddarth Kohinkar

Representation

Team Pune Base Kitchen: Pune Specialization: Premix Dhokla, Thalipeeth

Mangal Jeetender Kohinkar

Representation

Team Pune Base Kitchen: Dist Pune Specialization: Medu Vada, Idli Instant Mix, Maithi Paratha

Vina Devi

Representation

Team: Kangra Base Kitchen: Thakur Dwar, Dist Kangra, Himachal Pradesh Specialization: Aamla Chutney, Bamboo Pickle, Garlic Gadhali Pickle, Jack Fruit Pickle

Kiran Swami

Representation

Team: Kota Base Kitchen: Rawat Bhuta Road, Kota, Rajashtan Specialization: Aachar, Sharbat, Masala

Parmila Devi

Representation

Team: Dist Pratapgargh Base Kitchen: Dist Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh Specialization: Aamla, Murababa

Suman Kevar

Representation

Team: Alwar Base Kitchen: Narayanpur, Alwar, Rajasthan Specialization: Mirchi Powder, Dhania Powder, Ghee, Mustard oil, Haldi

Suman Kevar

Representation

Team: Nazafgarh Representation: Delhi Base Kitchen: Nazafgarh Specialization: Aachar and Chutni

Aashwani Prabhakar Shendge

Representation

Team: Beed Specialization: Chicken Sukka, Mutton Item Base Kitchen: Majalgaon Beed

Akshata Anil Salgaonkar

Representation

Team: Sindhudurg Specialization: Malvani Dish, Modak Base Kitchen: Vengurla, Sindhurgh

Charda Dayaben

Representation

Team: Junagardh Specialization: Dhokha Bazari ki roti, Baigan ka bhartha Base Kitchen: Vanthi, Dist Junagardh

Dhundhu bai Chintale

Representation

Team: Latur Specialization: Dahi Dhapat, Nachani Papad Base Kitchen: Udgir, Latur

Kavita Avinash Jadhav

Representation

Team: Kalyan, Thane Specialization: Puran Poli, Fish Fry Base Kitchen: Kalyan

Laxmi Rameshwar Jadhav

Representation

Team: Jalna Specialization: Dal batti, Mung ke pakode Base Kitchen: Badnapur, Jalna

Maland Ramesh Saroda

Representation

Team: Chandrapur Specialization: Aalu wadi, Bhharla Vang, Kharda Mutton Base Kitchen: Junasurla, chandrapur

Manisha Santosh Mehtar

Representation

Team: Kolhapur Specialization: Kolhapuri Tadka, White and Red Soup Base Kitchen: Kagal, Kolhapur

Manisha Kailsh Kanandar

Representation

Team: Nashik Specialization: Puran Poli, Baigan Bharta Base Kitchen: Shilapur, Nashik

Namrata Prakash

Representation

Team: Akola Specialization: Puran Mada, Basundi Base Kitchen: Barshitkali, Akola

Rita Kiran Rathod

Representation

Team: Dist Wasim Specialization: Chicken Biryani, Mutton Base Kitchen: Poharadevi, Wasim

Sangeeta Phoolchand

Representation

Team: Osmanabad Specialization: Maswadi, Dahi Dhapat, Junka Bhakhar, Chakli Base Kitchen: Kalamb, Osmanabad

Shobha Shankar Madhavi

Representation

Team: Yavatmal Specialization: Chicken Mande, Bharid Bhakar Base Kitchen: Wani, Yavatmal

Vasihali G

Representation

Team : Nashik Specialization: Puran POli, Huredhkar Thali pith Base Kitchen: Ganjurde, Nashik

Vandana Prabhakar Patil

Representation

Team: Dist Jalgaon Specialization: Bhaijani Chakli, Udid Papad, Lemon Pickle Base Kitchen: Taluka Jamner, Jalgaon

Vrushali Omre

Representation

Team: Wasim Specialization: Moung Daal, Urad daal Base Kitchen: Karanja, Wasim

Vanmala Suresh Giri

Representation

Team: Gondia Specialization: Vidharbh Puran Poli, Thali Pith Base Kitchen: Goregaon, Gondia